Councillors on site - 7 December 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Charlotte J S Atkins BSC (Econ) MA6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor James Aberley6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Gary Bentley6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Geoff Bond6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Michael Bowen6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Connor Brady6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Bill Cawley6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Sue Coleman6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Jim Davies6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Mark Deaville6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Stephen Ellis6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Ben Emery6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Elsie Fallows6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Keith Flunder6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Mike Gledhill6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Tony D Hall6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Andrew Hart6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Norma Hawkins6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Gill Heath6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Ian Herdman6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Tony Holmes6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Keith Hoptroff6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Barbara A Hughes6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Alan Hulme6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Kevin J Jackson6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Peter Jackson6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Brian Johnson6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor John Jones6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Linda Lea6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Linda A Malyon6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Tony McNicol6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Kate Mills6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Lytton Page6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Ian Plant6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Hayley Plimley6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Joe Porter6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Darren Price6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Sybil Ralphs MBE6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor John Redfern6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Teresa Riley6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Paul Roberts6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Phil Routledge6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Zenobia Routledge6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Jill Salt6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Sav Scalise6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor David Shaw6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Lyn Swindlehurst6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Phil Taylor6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Edwin Wain6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Ross Ward6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Peter Wilkinson6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Pam Wood6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Michael Worthington6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)
Councillor Nigel Yates6.30 pm - 8.30 pm - Council (SMDC)