Councillors on site - 28 September 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Charlotte J S Atkins BSC (Econ) MA7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor James Aberley7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Gary Bentley7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Michael Bowen7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Connor Brady7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Mark Deaville7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Stephen Ellis7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ben Emery7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Elsie Fallows7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Keith Flunder7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Mike Gledhill7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Andrew Hart7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Norma Hawkins7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ian Herdman7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Tony Holmes7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Keith Hoptroff7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Barbara A Hughes7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Kevin J Jackson7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor John Jones7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Lytton Page7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Hayley Plimley7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Joe Porter7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Darren Price7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Paul Roberts7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Phil Routledge7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Zenobia Routledge7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Jill Salt7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Lyn Swindlehurst7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Ross Ward7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Pam Wood7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Michael Worthington7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel
Councillor Nigel Yates7.00 pm - 9.00 pm - Service Delivery Overview & Scrutiny Panel